Copa Map Sports 5
|
25/08/2021
|
Comparsas FC
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Rosario ZS
|
1ª Rodada
|
01/09/2021
|
Rosario ZS
|
1
|
X |
5
|
Mocidade Fut7
|
2ª Rodada
|
08/09/2021
|
Rosario ZS
|
2
|
X |
2
|
EC Morro Alto
|
3ª Rodada
|
Municipal - Série A
|
25/10/2020
|
FC Bahia Show
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Rosario ZS
|
1ª Rodada
|
08/11/2020
|
Rosario ZS
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Boleiros / Deguende
|
2ª Rodada
|
15/11/2020
|
Rosario ZS
|
6
|
X |
1
|
Bobs FC
|
3ª Rodada
|
22/11/2020
|
Rosario ZS
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Tinga FC
|
Quartas de Final
|
29/11/2020
|
Rosario ZS
|
1
|
X |
7
|
Curitinga Porto Alegrense
|
Semi-Final
|
Copa Verão 5 (2020/1)
|
08/01/2020
|
Rosario ZS
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Atleticom
|
1ª Rodada
|
22/01/2020
|
Rosario ZS
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Xaveco FC
|
2ª Rodada
|
29/01/2020
|
Rosario ZS
|
3
|
X |
5
|
E.C Arsenal
|
3ª Rodada
|
05/02/2020
|
Atlético Eucalipto
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Rosario ZS
|
Quartas de Final
|
12/02/2020
|
Rosario ZS
|
1
|
X |
4
|
E.C Arsenal
|
Semi-Final
|
Taça Amizade 2019/1
|
07/07/2019
|
EC Futcanha
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Rosario ZS
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar - Volta
|
Super Liga Prata 2019/2
|
28/07/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Levante FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
04/08/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Penharol F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
18/08/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Boleiros FC
|
3ª Rodada
|
25/08/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Aguia Verde
|
4ª Rodada
|
01/09/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Millonarios Fut7
|
5ª Rodada
|
15/09/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
7
|
X |
1
|
Garra FC
|
6ª Rodada
|
29/09/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
0
|
X |
2
|
Chape do Porto
|
7ª Rodada
|
06/10/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Lazzari FC
|
8ª Rodada
|
20/10/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Amigos do Beco
|
9ª Rodada
|
27/10/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Atlético Restinga
|
10ª Rodada
|
10/11/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Guris FC
|
11ª Rodada
|
24/11/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
6
|
X |
1
|
Paulino FC
|
Oitavas de Final
|
01/12/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Chape do Porto
|
Quartas de Final
|
Super Liga Bronze 2019/1
|
17/03/2019
|
Atlanta
|
2
|
X |
4
|
Rosario ZS
|
1ª Rodada
|
24/03/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Penharol F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
31/03/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
4
|
X |
3
|
Hardcore Fut7
|
3ª Rodada
|
07/04/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Millonarios Fut7
|
4ª Rodada
|
14/04/2019
|
Atlético Restinga
|
4
|
X |
6
|
Rosario ZS
|
5ª Rodada
|
05/05/2019
|
Teresópolis FC
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Rosario ZS
|
7ª Rodada
|
19/05/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
1
|
X |
1
|
Aguia Verde
|
8ª Rodada
|
26/05/2019
|
Real Racing
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Rosario ZS
|
9ª Rodada
|
02/06/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Hora Extra
|
10ª Rodada
|
09/06/2019
|
Monte Castelo
|
2
|
X |
4
|
Rosario ZS
|
11ª Rodada
|
16/06/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
3
|
X |
0
|
União FC
|
Oitavas de Final
|
23/06/2019
|
Rosario ZS
|
1
|
X |
0
|
Lyonnais Restinga FC
|
Quartas de Final
|
30/06/2019
|
Eucalipto FC
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Rosario ZS
|
Semi-Final
|
|