INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  CAF
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 72
Vitórias 19
Empates 18
Derrotas 35
Gols Marcados 171
Gols Sofridos 222

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 72
Vitórias 19
Empates 18
Derrotas 35
Gols Marcados 171
Gols Sofridos 222
COMPETIÇÕES
 2024 - 6ª Copa Vale Europeu [+ info]
 2024 - 2ª Liga Floripa [+ info]
 2024 - Taça Floripa 2024 [+ info]
 2023 - 14º Campeonato Catarinense de Futebol 7 Série A [+ info]
 2023 - Copa Federação Brusque [+ info]
 2023 - Taça Brusque Fut7 [+ info]
 2022 - 13º Campeonato Catarinense de Futebol 7 Série A [+ info]
 2022 - Taça R. Costa 2022 [+ info]
 2022 - 1ª Copa Brusque Fut 7 HKR Soccer [+ info]
 2021 - 12º Campeonato Catarinense de futebol 7 Serie A [+ info]
 2021 - 2ª Copa Actio /R Costa Fut7 [+ info]
 2021 - 2ª Copa JR de Fut 7 [+ info]
 2021 - 1ª Copa JR de Fut 7 [+ info]
 2021 - 3ª Copa Vale Europeu 2021 de Futebol 7 [+ info]
 2019 - 1ª Copa Mercosul [+ info]
 2019 - 4º Campeonato Catarinense de Fut 7 Série B [+ info]
 2019 - 2a Supercopa CELD [+ info]
 2019 - SUPERCOPA CELD [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Alex dos S. Alves
Alex Ferreira Barbosa
Alex Ferreira dos Santos de Oliveira
Alex R. Endler
Alysson da Silva Pinto dos Santos
Anderson Dos Santos Arnhold
Ariel Lucas Gauto
Brayan Pereira Oliveira da Silva
Bruno L. S. Fagundes
Bryan Kyerner Oliveira Fagundes
Cairo B. dos Santos
Carlos Eduardo da Silva
Cauê Fabbrin Xavier
Charles Gabriel Longo
Ciro J. S. Oliveira
Deiber W. O. Bechener
Diego José Rodrigues
Diogo F. de Garaes
Douglas E. Lopes
Ederson Lucas P. da Silva
Eleson Mateus De Jesus Madureira Branco
Everton Ferreira da Silva
Ézedo Lucas da Rocha Moreira
Felipe Malaquias Baptista
Felipe V. Avila
Gabriel Bueno Ribeiro
Gabriel Oliveira Nunes
Gabriel Silva Mendonça
Gustavo da Silva Deon
Gustavo Marinho Rausch
Herik Maciel Medeiros
Hugo Aragão Gonzales
Igor Fraga L. Barbosa
Igor Gustavo Knerek
Igor Wesseler Anthero
Isaias Golçalves Gomes Junior
Ítalo Souza Silva
Jean Carlos Lins
Jeferson C. Mazon
Jefferson Farias Pereira
Jonas Cardoso Nunes
Jonathan Tassi Fonseca
Leandro Adriano dos Santos
leandro carlos formigueri
Lucas Severiano da Cruz
Lucas Silva Lee
Luis D. L. Sampaio
Luis Henrick S. M. Santos
Luis Thiago Oliveira Ferreira
Maicon De Lima Alves
Marcos Eduardo W. do Amaral
Marcos Vinícius P. O. Tirapelli
Marivaldo Acioli Vasconcelos
Marlon W. do Amaral
Matheus B. G. Ferreira
Matheus T. Turcano
Meyson W. do Amaral
Patrick Andrade dos Santos
Patrick Corin da Rosa
Pedro Ernesto Diedricht Saldanha
Pedro Henrique Coelho de Oliveira
Pedro Vinicius Viana Blanc
Renan Antunes Debiazi
Renato Varela
Ricardo Alexandre Fernandes da Silva
Rodrigo R. dos Santos
Sandro Ferreira
Sthanley Leiria Hernandorena
Tatiane D. da Rocha
Thiago Henrique de Castro
Victor E. Viana
Victor Hugo da Costa
Victor Pio Heusser
Vinicius C. Carvalho
William Ricardo Guedes
Willian Rosa Kuramoto


JOGOS OFICIAIS
2ª Liga Floripa
26/05/2024 CAF   - X -   Fanáticos Norte da Ilha 1ª Rodada
6ª Copa Vale Europeu
26/05/2024 Magnatas   - X -   CAF 1ª Rodada
26/05/2024 CAF   - X -   Atlético Barracão 1ª Rodada
26/05/2024 Caldeirão FC/ Eng. Maicon Goldbach   - X -   CAF 1ª Rodada
Taça Floripa 2024
25/02/2024 CAF   3 X 4   Ousadia Fut7 1ª Rodada
03/03/2024 CAF   1 X 4   Cevada E.C 2ª Rodada
17/03/2024 Hercílio Luz FC / Locomotiva   6 X 1   CAF 3ª Rodada
24/03/2024 TDC/Ratones Fut7   4 X 5   CAF 4ª Rodada
07/04/2024 FúriaSete30 Busanello Caravela   4 X 0   CAF 5ª Rodada
14º Campeonato Catarinense de Futebol 7 Série A
23/09/2023 CAF   3 X 0   Yo/Caxias Fut7 1ª Rodada
23/09/2023 Feras Roma   2 X 2   CAF 2ª Rodada
24/09/2023 Joinville EC/Bola na Rede   2 X 2   CAF 3ª Rodada
18/11/2023 Grêmio Jaraguá   2 X 2   CAF Oitavas de Final
18/11/2023 Chelsea Futebol 7   2 X 3   CAF Quartas de Final
19/11/2023 CAF   3 X 1   Sete 30 Perninhas FC Semifinal
19/11/2023 FúriaSete30 Busanello Caravela   3 X 3   CAF Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
Copa Federação Brusque
16/09/2023 AACA   5 X 5   CAF 1ª Rodada
30/09/2023 Inter de Cevada   4 X 5   CAF 2ª Rodada
14/10/2023 Azzurra F.C   3 X 3   CAF 3ª Rodada
21/10/2023 CAF   6 X 2   Futplayers 4ª Rodada
28/10/2023 CAF   2 X 4   Sem Futuro Fut7 5ª Rodada
11/11/2023 Juventus SJB   2 X 6   CAF Quartas de Final
25/11/2023 CAF   2 X 2   Racing FC Semifinal
02/12/2023 PSI/Holanda FC   5 X 1   CAF Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
Taça Brusque Fut7
12/08/2023 Ousadia Fut7   7 X 2   CAF 32 Avos
19/08/2023 SGA Navegantes   2 X 1   CAF 32 Avos
13º Campeonato Catarinense de Futebol 7 Série A
19/11/2022 Arena Costa e Silva   4 X 1   CAF 1ª Rodada
19/11/2022 Amigos do Mala   2 X 0   CAF 2ª Rodada
20/11/2022 CAF   3 X 6   DIF 7/União F7 3ª Rodada
1ª Copa Brusque Fut 7 HKR Soccer
03/09/2022 Boca Juniors Bahia   5 X 3   CAF 1ª Rodada
10/09/2022 CAF   3 X 3   Resenha FP 2ª Rodada
24/09/2022 NANPE Fut7   8 X 3   CAF 3ª Rodada
Taça R. Costa 2022
11/09/2022 CAF   2 X 4   Iate Club FC 1ª Rodada
25/09/2022 CAF   0 X 3   Nova / VT 2ª Rodada
2ª Copa Actio /R Costa Fut7
07/11/2021 Barra Sul Fut 7   3 X 2   CAF 32 Avos - 1ª Fase Classificatória
2ª Copa JR de Fut 7
23/10/2021 Floripa Sharks   3 X 2   CAF 1ª Rodada
02/11/2021 Tijucas FUT7   3 X 0   CAF 2ª Rodada
06/11/2021 CAF   0 X 2   Scheyk F.C 3ª Rodada
15/11/2021 CAF   3 X 0   Atletico Nacional 4ª Rodada
20/11/2021 Arsenal/AV 13   2 X 2   CAF 5ª Rodada
25/11/2021 Scheyk F.C   5 X 2   CAF Oitavas de Final
12º Campeonato Catarinense de futebol 7 Serie A
13/11/2021 CAF   4 X 1   Continental 1ª Rodada
13/11/2021 Universo Futebol 7 Cocal do Sul   2 X 2   CAF 2ª Rodada
14/11/2021 Hercílio Luz FC / Locomotiva   1 X 2   CAF 3ª Rodada
14/11/2021 CAF   1 X 11   Caixa8/Barra/Brava Conveniência Quartas de Final
1ª Copa JR de Fut 7
24/07/2021 CAF   3 X 3   Floripa Sharks 1ª Rodada
31/07/2021 CAF   0 X 7   Arsenal/AV 13 2ª Rodada
07/08/2021 Tijucas FUT7   4 X 1   CAF 3ª Rodada
14/08/2021 Fúria B.C   5 X 2   CAF 4ª Rodada
21/08/2021 CAF   8 X 9   Pau do Urubu 5ª Rodada
3ª Copa Vale Europeu 2021 de Futebol 7
31/07/2021 Galacticos F.C./ FME   3 X 3   CAF 1ª Rodada
14/08/2021 Brazucas   5 X 5   CAF 3ª Rodada
21/08/2021 Caldeirão FC/ Eng. Maicon Goldbach   4 X 2   CAF 3ª Rodada
04/09/2021 CAF   1 X 3   Vila Real / Moda Surf / Bar do Chicão 18ª Rodada
04/09/2021 Carvalho Dortmund   1 X 5   CAF 18ª Rodada
11/09/2021 LOES FC   3 X 3   CAF Quartas de Final