Campeonato Carioca de Base 2021 - Sub 20
|
15/11/2021
|
Tijuca Tênis Clube
|
5
|
X |
7
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
17/11/2021
|
Ceres Futebol Clube - Sub 20
|
5
|
X |
0
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
2ª Rodada
|
26/09/2021
|
America FC - Sub 20
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
3ª Rodada
|
03/10/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
4ª Rodada
|
17/10/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Botafogo - Sub 20
|
5ª Rodada
|
24/10/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Qualitydade FC
|
6ª Rodada
|
15/11/2021
|
União FC - Sub 20
|
4
|
X |
6
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
7ª Rodada
|
07/11/2021
|
Ednardo FC - Sub 20
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
8ª Rodada
|
14/11/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
5
|
X |
0
|
TNR/Cocotá - Sub 20
|
9ª Rodada
|
21/11/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
2
|
X |
6
|
Qualitydade FC
|
Quartas de Final
|
Copa CTGB Futebol 7 - Sub 20
|
//0
|
BCN-JPA
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
02/05/2021
|
Rasta FC
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
2ª Rodada
|
15/05/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
1
|
X |
5
|
Barra da Tijuca F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
//0
|
União FC - Sub 20
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
3ª Rodada
|
03/06/2021
|
Rocinha Futebol Clube - sub 20
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
3ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Ponte Preta Futebol Society - sub20
|
4ª Rodada
|
30/05/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
1
|
X |
3
|
TNR/Cocotá - Sub 20
|
4ª Rodada
|
06/06/2021
|
Ednardo FC - Sub 20
|
1
|
X |
0
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
5ª Rodada
|
13/06/2021
|
Tijuca Tênis Clube
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
6ª Rodada
|
27/06/2021
|
Ponte Preta Futebol Society - sub20
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
Quartas de Final
|
09/07/2021
|
TNR/Cocotá - Sub 20
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
Semifinal
|
01/08/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
0
|
X |
0
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
|
Campeonato Carioca de Fut7 - Sub 20
|
18/10/2020
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Arsenal FA - Sub 20
|
1ª Rodada
|
25/10/2020
|
Ednardo FC - Sub 20
|
1
|
X |
4
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
2ª Rodada
|
08/11/2020
|
Barrangu FC
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
3ª Rodada
|
22/11/2020
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
1
|
X |
3
|
BCN-JPA
|
4ª Rodada
|
29/11/2020
|
Barrangu FC
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
Semi-Final
|
12/12/2020
|
BCN-JPA
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
Final
|