INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 99
Vitórias 53
Empates 12
Derrotas 34
Gols Marcados 293
Gols Sofridos 242

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 99
Vitórias 53
Empates 12
Derrotas 34
Gols Marcados 293
Gols Sofridos 242
COMPETIÇÕES
 2018 - 10º Campeonato Catarinense de Futebol 7 Série A [+ info]
 2018 - 7a Copa Floripa de Fut7 Série B [+ info]
 2018 - 5ª Liga Metropolitana -Série Prata [+ info]
 2018 - 6ª Copa da Federação de Futebol 7 - Série A [+ info]
 2017 - 9º Campeonato Catarinense Fut7 Série A [+ info]
 2017 - 6ª Copa Floripa Ric Record - Série B [+ info]
 2017 - 4ª Copa Metropolitana - Eliminatórias (Etapa Classificados Norte da Il [+ info]
 2017 - Copa Metropolitana - Etapa Norte da Ilha [+ info]
 2017 - 4ª Liga Metropolitana - Série PRATA [+ info]
 2017 - 5ª Copa da Federação 2017 - Série A [+ info]
 2016 - 8º Campeonato Catarinense Série A [+ info]
 2016 - 5ª Copa Floripa RIC RECORD - Série B [+ info]
 2016 - 1º Campeonato Catarinense de Futebol 7 Série B [+ info]
 2016 - 3ª Copa Metropolitana de Futebol 7 [+ info]
 2016 - 3ª Liga Metropolitana - Série BRONZE [+ info]
 2016 - 4ª Copa Floripa - Série A [+ info]
 2016 - 4ª Copa da Federação 2016 - Série A [+ info]
 2016 - 1º Torneio Início 2016 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Guilherme Pacífico Dos Santos
Arthur Vieira Machado
Bruno Rodrigues da Silva
Carlos N. R. Batista
Cassiano Colombo
Ciro J. S. Oliveira
Cledson de Abreu Duarte
Cleiton Seffrin
Cleverson Camilo Lemos
Cristiano Verginio Borges
Daniel Casser Casarotto
Daniel Henrique da Rosa de Almeida
Eduardo da Costa
Enderson Tambara Damacena
Eric Felipe Alencar
Everton Domingos
Fillipy Franco Lima
Gabriel Euclides Lemos
Guilherme Oliveira
Jean Frank
João Carlos Marty Franck
João Luís Machado Couto
João Pedro Gonçalves Munhoz
José Henrique Gularte
Kelven Wesley De Menezes Martins
Leonardo Karsten da Silva
Lucas Ireno Bayer
Lucas Matheus de Bairros
Luis Paulo Silveira
Luiz Fernando Schneider
Patrick H. L. de Mateus
Rodrigo de Aguiar Cardozo
Rodrigo Silva da Cunha
Rodrigo Trindade Leguissamo
Saulo Henrique Nunes de Sousa
Vinicius Rodrigues Fortes
William Bueno
Willian Rudimar Pacifico
Yuri Alexsander Paiva Rodrigues


JOGOS OFICIAIS
10º Campeonato Catarinense de Futebol 7 Série A
12/10/2018 Raça Fort Atacadista   2 X 0   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 1ª Rodada
12/10/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   0 X 3   OkkahDC/Blumenau 2ª Rodada
13/10/2018 Camboriú FC/BCFUT7   3 X 2   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 3ª Rodada
7a Copa Floripa de Fut7 Série B
19/08/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 0   Bora lá Futebol7 1ª Rodada
26/08/2018 LDU/Devile   3 X 5   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 2ª Rodada
02/09/2018 Espetinho F.C.   5 X 8   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 3ª Rodada
09/09/2018 Detroit Floripa   1 X 4   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 4ª Rodada
13/09/2018 Schalke 69 Futebol 7   1 X 6   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 5ª Rodada
23/09/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 1   AD/ Vila Oitavas de Final
30/09/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   5 X 1   Espetinho F.C. Quartas de Final
21/10/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 1   M./ES11 Semi-Final
04/11/2018 Floripa F.C   2 X 3   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva Final
5ª Liga Metropolitana -Série Prata
29/04/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 1   Majores/Na Marra Fut7 1ª Rodada
06/05/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 2   OkkahDC/Blumenau 2ª Rodada
20/05/2018 FEC / Paula Ramos   2 X 4   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 3ª Rodada
03/06/2018 LDU/Devile   4 X 5   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 4ª Rodada
18/06/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   5 X 2   Gigante Futebol 7 / LC Específico 5ª Rodada
24/06/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   4 X 2   Coleginho Fut7 6ª Rodada
01/07/2018 Barreira Futebol 7   1 X 3   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 7ª Rodada
08/07/2018 Sub10 / Metropolitano   4 X 2   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 8ª Rodada
15/07/2018 A.D. Lagoa   1 X 2   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 9ª Rodada
29/07/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 3   Barreira Futebol 7 Semi-Final
05/08/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   6 X 2   Majores/Na Marra Fut7 Final - Disputa de 3º Lugar
6ª Copa da Federação de Futebol 7 - Série A
18/02/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   1 X 4   Chapecoense / BMH 1ª Rodada
25/02/2018 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   1 X 2   Madrid 2ª Rodada
9º Campeonato Catarinense Fut7 Série A
02/11/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 7   Joinville EC 1ª Rodada
02/11/2017 Agecred/DR7   2 X 4   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 2ª Rodada
03/11/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   10 X 0   Universo Futebol 7 Cocal do Sul 3ª Rodada
04/11/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 5   Jaraguá E.C / Estopack Oitavas de Final
4ª Copa Metropolitana - Eliminatórias (Etapa Classificados Norte da Il
01/09/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   4 X 1   Cavoka Oitavas de Final
15/09/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   1 X 5   Sub10 / Metropolitano Quartas de Final
Copa Metropolitana - Etapa Norte da Ilha
28/07/2017 Eskavurzka BSL/ PLM SPORTS   1 X 4   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 1ª Rodada
04/08/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 0   Sub10 / Metropolitano 2ª Rodada
11/08/2017 Fanáticos Norte da Ilha   2 X 5   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 3ª Rodada
6ª Copa Floripa Ric Record - Série B
30/07/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   1 X 2   Ind./Próspera 1ª Rodada
06/08/2017 Canasvieiras Futebol 7   1 X 1   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 2ª Rodada
20/08/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   4 X 2   Rei dos Bonés 3ª Rodada
27/08/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   1 X 2   LDU/Devile 4ª Rodada
03/09/2017 Gigante Futebol 7 / LC Específico   0 X 0   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 5ª Rodada
17/09/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   0 X 2   Madeira Fut7/Jurerê Rodada da Morte
4ª Liga Metropolitana - Série PRATA
02/04/2017 BCL/Tatá Imports   5 X 2   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 1ª Rodada
09/04/2017 S.P. Fúria   2 X 1   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 2ª Rodada
23/04/2017 Coleginho Fut7   2 X 2   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 3ª Rodada
30/04/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 4   Madrid 4ª Rodada
07/05/2017 Atlético Catarinense   2 X 4   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 5ª Rodada
28/05/2017 Gigante Futebol 7 / LC Específico   1 X 1   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 6ª Rodada
04/06/2017 Grêmio Lamin   4 X 6   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 7ª Rodada
11/06/2017 Ind./Próspera   2 X 3   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 8ª Rodada
15/06/2017 Cevada E.C   0 X 4   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 9ª Rodada
24/06/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   4 X 6   Grêmio Lamin Semi-Final
1º Torneio Início 2016
14/02/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   1 X 0   Pior Não Fica 1ª Rodada
14/02/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   1 X 0   Chapecoense / BMH Oitavas de Final
14/02/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   0 X 1   Joinville EC Quartas de Final
5ª Copa da Federação 2017 - Série A
19/02/2017 Ind./Próspera   2 X 3   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 2ª Rodada
04/03/2017 A.D. Lagoa   2 X 3   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 3ª Rodada
11/03/2017 Fanáticos Norte da Ilha   1 X 1   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva Quartas de Final
19/03/2017 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   6 X 4   Madrid Semi-Final
26/03/2017 Chapecoense / BMH   2 X 2   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva Final
8º Campeonato Catarinense Série A
12/11/2016 Clube da Bola - Lages   2 X 3   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 1ª Rodada
12/11/2016 Cevada E.C   2 X 1   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 2ª Rodada
13/11/2016 Universo Futebol 7 Cocal do Sul   3 X 9   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 3ª Rodada
13/11/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 4   Avaí F.C / Tracelog Quartas de Final
5ª Copa Floripa RIC RECORD - Série B
18/09/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 4   Manjados / Orsegups 1ª Rodada
25/09/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 3   Canasvieiras Futebol 7 2ª Rodada
01/10/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 1   Atlético Catarinense 3ª Rodada
09/10/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 3   Grêmio Lamin 4ª Rodada
16/10/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 2   Ind./Próspera 5ª Rodada
02/11/2016 Arsenal Floripa/Inter de Lages   2 X 4   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva Rodada da Morte
1º Campeonato Catarinense de Futebol 7 Série B
10/09/2016 Coleginho Fut7   1 X 2   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 1ª Rodada
10/09/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 2   Zika Beer Fut 2ª Rodada
10/09/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   5 X 3   Universo Futebol 7 Cocal do Sul 3ª Rodada
10/09/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 4   OkkahDC/Blumenau Oitavas de Final
3ª Copa Metropolitana de Futebol 7
20/07/2016 Mamás Futebol 7   2 X 8   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 1ª Rodada
03/08/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   4 X 2   Amigos da Bola 2ª Rodada
12/08/2016 Os Inocentes   3 X 5   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 3ª Rodada
26/08/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 1   Merengues Futebol 7 Oitavas de Final
02/09/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   2 X 2   Madeira Fut7/Jurerê Quartas de Final
13/09/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   5 X 2   Raça Fort Atacadista Semi-Final
23/09/2016 Fanáticos Norte da Ilha   4 X 3   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva Final
3ª Liga Metropolitana - Série BRONZE
11/06/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   0 X 5   Madrid 1ª Rodada
19/06/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 3   Atlético Boêmio 2ª Rodada
26/06/2016 Schalke 69 Futebol 7   0 X 8   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 3ª Rodada
09/07/2016 Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva   3 X 3   Só Tapa 4ª Rodada
17/07/2016 A.D. Lagoa   1 X 2   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 5ª Rodada
24/07/2016 Bora lá Futebol7   1 X 4   Hercílio Luz FC/Locomotiva 6ª Rodada
30/07/2016 BCL/Tatá Imports   3 X 1